Pauline Held, 18131832 (aged 19 years)

Name
Pauline /Held/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Held
Also known as
Pauline /Viereck/
Birth
before 1813
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Death
1832 (aged 19 years)
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Family with Johann Wilhelm Gottlieb Viereck
husband
17991879
Birth: February 9, 1799 46 32 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 17, 1879Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
Marriage Marriage1831
Johann Wilhelm Gottlieb Viereck + Pauline Maria Dorothea Friederike Bockhahn
husband
17991879
Birth: February 9, 1799 46 32 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 17, 1879Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
husband’s wife
18141900
Birth: March 24, 1814Bartelsdorf, Rostock
Death: February 19, 1900Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 25, 1834
3 years
stepson
18361844
Birth: November 23, 1836 37 22 Kronskamp, Laage
Death: August 1, 1844Schorrentin, Neukalen
16 months
stepson
18381896
Birth: March 3, 1838 39 23 Kronskamp, Laage
Death: December 17, 1896Schorrentin, Neukalen
2 years
stepson
18401890
Birth: March 24, 1840 41 26 Kronskamp, Laage
Death: August 11, 1890Schwarzenhof, Dargun
4 years
stepdaughter
18431854
Birth: December 14, 1843 44 29 Kronskamp, Laage
Death: June 23, 1854Schorrentin, Neukalen
12 years
stepdaughter
18561898
Birth: January 7, 1856 56 41 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: November 12, 1898Berlin, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Death
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer

Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Text:

urpsüngliche Quelle Dirk Sauer