Clara , 1876

Name
Clara //
Given names
Clara
Also known as
Clara /Viereck/
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Marriage
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B3 HL 2 ZB 40
Birth of a son
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B4 HL 2 ZB 40
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Family with Paul Friederich Heinrich Viereck
husband
1860
Birth: May 21, 1860 29 23 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
1876
Birth: September 20, 1876Greven, Kreis Ludwigslust
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1896
Birth: May 2, 1896 35 19 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
18 months
son
1897
Birth: October 26, 1897 37 21 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Marriage
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B2 HL 2 ZB 40