Marg. Elisab. Klingeberg, 1710

Name
Marg. Elisab. /Klingeberg/
Given names
Marg. Elisab.
Surname
Klingeberg
Also known as
Marg. Elisab. /Mohnke/
Name
Marg. Elisab. /Klingberg/
Given names
Marg. Elisab.
Surname
Klingberg
Family with Johann Jacob Mohnke
husband
1710
Birth: before 1710
herself
1710
Birth: before 1710
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 13, 1728Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow - Kloster #146 - Seite 68