Maria Dorothea Hermine Amalie Vermehren, 18361917 (aged 81 years)

Name
Maria Dorothea Hermine Amalie /Vermehren/
Given names
Maria Dorothea Hermine Amalie
Surname
Vermehren
Also known as
Maria Dorothea Hermine Amalie /Viereck/
Nickname
Hermine
Birth
Text:

* 1836

Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B1 HL 1 ZB 9
Text:

* 12 Sep 1836 Güstrow

Birth of a sister
about 1837 (aged 0)
Citation details: Güstrow HL 165
Marriage
Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a father
before 1867 (aged 30 years)
Citation details: Güstrow HL 165
Family census
Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a mother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B4 HL 1 ZB 9
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte Kinder 143/1877-78
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Verstorbene 15/1894-95
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B1 HL 1 ZB 9
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Güstrow ZB 23 HL 29
Death of a sister
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Kirchlich Begrabene 118/1917
Family with parents
father
17931867
Birth: April 18, 1793Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: before 1867
mother
17891874
Birth: October 9, 1789 36 38 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 26, 1874Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 1813
elder brother
1813
Birth: May 1, 1813 20 23 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
elder brother
18161891
Birth: March 9, 1816 22 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 11, 1891Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
20 months
elder brother
1817
Birth: October 20, 1817 24 28 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
elder brother
18191822
Birth: calculated October 10, 1819 26 30 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 22, 1822Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
1823
Birth: May 7, 1823 30 33 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
elder sister
18261916
Birth: December 16, 1826 33 37 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 19, 1916Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
10 years
herself
18361917
Birth: September 12, 1836 43 46 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 17, 1917Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
16 months
younger sister
Family with Paul Wilhelm Moritz Viereck
husband
18301895
Birth: August 7, 1830 40 33 Parchim, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 5, 1895Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18361917
Birth: September 12, 1836 43 46 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 17, 1917Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marriage Marriagebefore 1860
5 months
son
1860
Birth: May 21, 1860 29 23 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
1863
Birth: July 29, 1863 32 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
1866
Birth: February 1, 1866 35 29 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
6 years
son
1872
Birth: March 24, 1872 41 35 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
1874
Birth: September 12, 1874 44 38 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
son
1878
Birth: September 18, 1878 48 42 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Text:

* 1836

Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B1 HL 1 ZB 9
Text:

* 12 Sep 1836 Güstrow

Marriage
Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Family census
Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZK B1 HL 1 ZB 9
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Kirchlich Begrabene 118/1917
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow HL 1
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow HL 1