Maria Catharina Hinrich, 1704

Name
Maria Catharina /Hinrich/
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname
Hinrich
Also known as
Maria Catharina /Mahncke/
Also known as
Maria Catharina /Schramm/
Birth
before 1704
Religious marriage
before 1723 (aged 19 years)
Death of a husband
before 1723 (aged 19 years)
Religious marriage
Residence
Family with Matthias Mahncke
husband
1705
Birth: before 1705
herself
1704
Birth: before 1704
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1723Buchholz, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Schramm
husband
herself
1704
Birth: before 1704
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1723
Religious marriage
Citation details: Melz - Buchholz #69 - Seite 40
Religious marriage
Citation details: Melz - Buchholz #69 - Seite 40
Residence
Citation details: Melz - Buchholz #69 - Seite 40