Margar. Elisab. Weisbach, 1766

Name
Margar. Elisab. /Weisbach/
Given names
Margar. Elisab.
Surname
Weisbach
Also known as
Margar. Elisab. /Madauss/
Also known as
Margar. Elisab. /Madaus/
Birth
before 1766
Religious marriage
Text:

St Georg (ev)

Citation details: Parchim Georg #2369
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husband
before 1832 (aged 66 years)
Family with Johann Jacob Madauss
husband
17661832
Birth: before 1766
Death: before 1832
herself
1766
Birth: before 1766
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 13, 1784Parchim, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johann Jacob Madauss + Elisabeth Baum
husband
17661832
Birth: before 1766
Death: before 1832
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1805
9 months
stepdaughter
18051845
Birth: October 7, 1805 39 18 Parchim, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 5, 1845Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage
Text:

St Georg (ev)

Citation details: Parchim Georg #2369
Quality of data: primary evidence
Source citation
Citation details: Parchim Georg #2369