Lisette , 1828

Name
Lisette //
Given names
Lisette
Also known as
Lisette /Drecoll/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Birth of a daughter
1856 (aged 28 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Birth of a son
1860 (aged 32 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Birth of a son
1862 (aged 34 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Birth of a son
1865 (aged 37 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Research task
User: FrankW
Family with Johann Joachim Heinrich Theodor Drecoll
husband
1830
Birth: January 2, 1830 30 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1856
1 year
daughter
5 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 309
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 309