Catharina Johanna Dorothea Zabel, 17991847 (aged 48 years)

Name
Catharina Johanna Dorothea /Zabel/
Given names
Catharina Johanna Dorothea
Surname
Zabel
Also known as
Catharina Johanna Dorothea /Klingberg/
Family with parents
father
herself
17991847
Birth: July 16, 1799 9 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 10, 1847Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Joachim Klingberg
husband
17991882
Birth: September 10, 1799 35 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 1, 1882Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17991847
Birth: July 16, 1799 9 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 10, 1847Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 2, 1826Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johann Joachim Klingberg + Maria Dorothea Heinrica Pulss
husband
17991882
Birth: September 10, 1799 35 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 1, 1882Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
18231913
Birth: April 10, 1823Silz, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 21, 1913Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 10, 1848Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 months
stepson
18481900
Birth: August 8, 1848 48 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 23, 1900Malchow, Kreis Müritz
16 months
stepdaughter
18491858
Birth: December 2, 1849 50 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 24, 1858Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepson
18511911
Birth: November 18, 1851 52 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 28, 1911Malchow, Kreis Müritz
8 years
stepson
1859
Birth: April 4, 1859 59 35 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
1 year
stepdaughter
18601894
Birth: March 22, 1860 60 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 10, 1894Grüssow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 16 Juli 1799
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 16 Juli 1799
Census
Citation details: Malchow #693
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 2 Juni 1826
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 51/1847