Augusta Leweca Ludowica Lau, 18181883 (aged 64 years)

Name
Augusta Leweca Ludowica /Lau/
Given names
Augusta Leweca Ludowica
Nickname
Louise
Surname
Lau
Also known as
Augusta Leweca Ludowica /Drecoll/
Nickname
Louise
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Taufe Feb 1818
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat Okt 1842
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe 88/1843
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe 54/1846
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe 99/1848
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 16/1851
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe 78/1855
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote Sep 1859
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe 77/1860
Death of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe 77/1860
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heiraten 3/1877-78
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 9/1882-83
Family with Johann Heinrich Friedrich Drecoll
husband
18151891
Birth: September 17, 1815 37 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 9, 1891Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18181883
Birth: February 21, 1818Alt Malchow, Kloster Malchow
Death: January 19, 1883Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 21, 1842Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
daughter
1843
Birth: October 11, 1843 28 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
18461859
Birth: June 28, 1846 30 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 18, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18511918
Birth: January 29, 1851 35 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 24, 1918Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
5 years
son
5 years
son
18601861
Birth: October 22, 1860 45 42 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 17, 1861Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Taufe Feb 1818
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat Okt 1842
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 9/1882-83
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 418
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 418