Ida , 1874

Name
Ida //
Given names
Ida
Also known as
Ida /Drecoll/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow ZK B3 HL 9 ZB 13
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Family with Richard Drecoll
husband
1868
Birth: May 29, 1868Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1874
Birth: September 2, 1874Kisserow, Penkow
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1898
Birth: December 12, 1898 30 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow ZK B2 HL 9 ZB 13