Anna Sophie Henriette Friedrike Schroeder, 1875

Name
Anna Sophie Henriette Friedrike /Schroeder/
Given names
Anna Sophie Henriette Friedrike
Surname
Schroeder
Also known as
Anna Sophie Henriette Friedrike /Drecoll/
Birth
Text:

* 17 Feb 1875 Malchow

Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 3/1897-98
Citation details: Malchow ZK C2 HL 59 ZB 23
Text:

* 17 Feb 1874 Malchow

Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 3/1897-98
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK C2 HL 59 ZB 23
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Getaufte 63/1900-01
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Getaufte 72/1901-02
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 60/1903-04
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 60/1903-04
Family with parents
father
herself
1875
Birth: February 17, 1875 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Otto Leopold Johann Heinrich Drecoll
husband
1867
Birth: November 14, 1867 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1875
Birth: February 17, 1875 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1897Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 years
son
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
19041904
Birth: June 9, 1904 36 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 7, 1904Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Text:

* 17 Feb 1875 Malchow

Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 3/1897-98
Citation details: Malchow ZK C2 HL 59 ZB 23
Text:

* 17 Feb 1874 Malchow

Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 3/1897-98
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK C2 HL 59 ZB 23
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 3/1897-98
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 3/1897-98