Karoline Marie Sofie Drecoll, 18511918 (aged 67 years)

Name
Karoline Marie Sofie /Drecoll/
Given names
Karoline Marie Sofie
Surname
Drecoll
Also known as
Karoline Marie Sofie /Drews/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 36/1918
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02
Death of a father
before 1902 (aged 50 years)
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 36/1918
Death
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 36/1918
Family with parents
father
18311902
Birth: before 1831
Death: before 1902
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1851
1 month
herself
18511918
Birth: January 29, 1851 20 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 24, 1918Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: October 4, 1855 24 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 36/1918
Death
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 36/1918
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 36/1918