Marie Helene Schroeder, 1874

Name
Marie Helene /Schroeder/
Given names
Marie Helene
Surname
Schroeder
Also known as
Marie Helene /Drecoll/
Family with Karl Heinrich Wilhelm Albert Drecoll
husband
1864
Birth: February 12, 1864 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1874
Birth: March 16, 1874Jabel, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageApril 22, 1892Jabel, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 years
daughter
1894
Birth: November 11, 1894 30 20 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 months
son
1895
Birth: April 18, 1895 31 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
9 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 11b/1891-92
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 11b/1891-92
Census
Citation details: Malchow ZK A HL 34 ZB 2
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 11b/1891-92
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 11b/1891-92