Dorothea Wilhelmine Elisabeth Howe, 1809

Name
Dorothea Wilhelmine Elisabeth /Howe/
Given names
Dorothea Wilhelmine Elisabeth
Surname
Howe
Also known as
Dorothea Wilhelmine Elisabeth /Beese/
Birth
Christening
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 1 Jul 1838
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 1 Jul 1838
Birth of a son
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 7 Mai 1840
Christening of a son
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 7 Mai 1840
Birth of a son
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 6 Nov 1842
Christening of a son
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 6 Nov 1842
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 15 Feb 1845
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 15 Feb 1845
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 24/1847
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 24/1847
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Family with Johann Carl Christoph Friedrich Beese
husband
1801
Birth: April 26, 1801 31 26 Klink, Kreis Müritz
herself
1809
Birth: May 10, 1809Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 7, 1836Plau am See, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
22 months
daughter
18381912
Birth: July 1, 1838 37 29 Petersdorf, Fünfseen
Death: December 27, 1912Hamburg, DEU
23 months
son
1840
Birth: May 7, 1840 39 30 Petersdorf, Fünfseen
3 years
son
1842
Birth: November 6, 1842 41 33 Petersdorf, Fünfseen
2 years
daughter
18451910
Birth: February 15, 1845 43 35 Petersdorf, Fünfseen
Death: April 5, 1910Alt Rahlstedt, Hamburg
3 years
daughter
1847
Birth: October 13, 1847 46 38 Petersdorf, Fünfseen
Birth
Citation details: Plau Geborene 10 Mai 1809
Christening
Citation details: Plau Geborene 10 Mai 1809
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Verheiratete 7 Sep 1836