Anna Wilhelmine Karoline Urban, 1881

Name
Anna Wilhelmine Karoline /Urban/
Given names
Anna Wilhelmine Karoline
Surname
Urban
Also known as
Anna Wilhelmine Karoline /Steinhäuser/
Family with Wilhelm August Theodor Steinhäuser
husband
1883
Birth: August 25, 1883 22 23 Kogel, Fünfseen
herself
1881
Birth: July 10, 1881Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageMay 19, 1911Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Getraute 8/1910-11
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Getraute 8/1910-11
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Getraute 8/1910-11
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Getraute 8/1910-11