Karoline Marie Friederike Grauert, 18391899 (aged 60 years)

Name
Karoline Marie Friederike /Grauert/
Given names
Karoline Marie Friederike
Surname
Grauert
Also known as
Karoline Marie Friederike /Engel/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Death of a husband
before 1899 (aged 59 years)
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Death
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Family with Georg Friedrich Carl Theodor Engel
husband
18321899
Birth: October 5, 1832 50 47 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: before 1899
herself
18391899
Birth: June 1, 1839Barkow, Barkhagen
Death: June 20, 1899Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Death
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Begrabene 36/1898-99