Marie Luise Pauline Schnell, 18121901 (aged 88 years)

Name
Marie Luise Pauline /Schnell/
Given names
Marie Luise Pauline
Nickname
Sophie
Surname
Schnell
Also known as
Marie Luise Pauline /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Teterow Begrabene 161/1900-01
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/6
Text:

vor 1864

Citation details: Teterow Verstorben 23 März 1861
Census
Citation details: Teterow HL 253
Census
Citation details: Teterow ZB 34, ZK B1, NL 3
Text:

von Rente lebend

Census
Citation details: Teterow ZK B1, HL 24, ZB 40
Death
Citation details: Teterow Begrabene 161/1900-01
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18121901
Birth: calculated December 1, 1812 14 14 Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: November 4, 1901Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Family with Carl Christian Ludwig Spalding
husband
18151861
Birth: February 28, 1815 33 25 Deven, Groß Plasten
Death: March 23, 1861Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
herself
18121901
Birth: calculated December 1, 1812 14 14 Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: November 4, 1901Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 4, 1849Teterow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Teterow Begrabene 161/1900-01
Religious marriage
Citation details: Teterow 4 Okt 1849
Census
Citation details: Teterow HL 253
Census
Citation details: Teterow ZB 34, ZK B1, NL 3
Text:

von Rente lebend

Census
Citation details: Teterow ZK B1, HL 24, ZB 40
Death
Citation details: Teterow Begrabene 161/1900-01
Source citation
Citation details: Teterow Begrabene 161/1900-01
Source citation
Citation details: Teterow ZB 34, ZK B1, NL 3
Text:

von Rente lebend