Christina Henriette Hintzelmann, 1791

Name
Christina Henriette /Hintzelmann/
Given names
Christina Henriette
Surname
Hintzelmann
Also known as
Christina Henriette /Peters/
Birth
before 1791
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Geborene 30/1818 und 31/1818
Text:

uneheliche Geburt
geschiedene Peters
Vater angeblich: Postsecretär Friedrich Heinrich Spalding in Doberan

Birth of a son
Citation details: Schwerin St. Nicolai Begrabene 34/1898-99
Text:

Vater Steuereinnehmer Spalding

Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Geborene 30/1818
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Geborene 31/1818
Christening of a son
Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Geborene 30/1818
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Geborene 31/1818
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Verstorbene 2/1819
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Stavenhagen #15204
Text:

Melusine hat 2 Kinder
*1829 Sophie Hahn
*1834 Albrecht Hahn (wahrscheinlich)

Death of a husband
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Family with Friederich Christoff Heinrich Spalding
partner
17831856
Birth: April 1783 44 19 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: August 1, 1856Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
herself
son
18181899
Birth: August 24, 1818 35 27 Satow, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: March 4, 1899Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
daughter
18181819
Birth: August 24, 1818 35 27 Satow, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: January 15, 1819Gerdshagen, Satow
Friederich Christoff Heinrich Spalding + Friederica Christina Stoffen Martens
partner
17831856
Birth: April 1783 44 19 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: August 1, 1856Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
partner’s partner
1779
Christening: September 17, 1779 35 Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
partner’s son
18041874
Birth: October 28, 1804 21 25 Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: February 23, 1874Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Friederich Christoff Heinrich Spalding + Christiane Elisabeth Johanne Fredenhagen
partner
17831856
Birth: April 1783 44 19 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: August 1, 1856Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
partner’s wife
18011868
Birth: December 28, 1801Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: December 26, 1868Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Marriage Marriagebetween 1820 and 1822
2 years
partner’s daughter
18221907
Birth: January 20, 1822 38 20 Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
Death: June 22, 1907Bützow, Kreis Güstrow
17 months
partner’s daughter
18231908
Birth: June 24, 1823 40 21 Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
Death: before September 16, 1908Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
3 years
partner’s son
18261826
Birth: March 31, 1826 42 24 Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
Death: March 31, 1826Stavenhagen, Kreis Demmin
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Satow bei Doberan Geborene 30/1818 und 31/1818
Text:

uneheliche Geburt
geschiedene Peters
Vater angeblich: Postsecretär Friedrich Heinrich Spalding in Doberan

Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow St. Nicolai Begrabene 34/1898-99