Sophia Dorothea Hanna Spalding, 18391914 (aged 74 years)

Name
Sophia Dorothea Hanna /Spalding/
Given names
Sophia Dorothea Hanna
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Sophia Dorothea Hanna /Rickert/
Birth
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Citation details: Lübz Verstorbene 25 Sep 1842
Text:

+ 25 Sep 1842 Lübz, Maurer, Alter 40 Jahre

Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a brother
uneheliche Geburt
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a sister
Citation details: Parchim St. Georg Gestorbene 162/1861
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz Getraute 11/2865
Text:

Getraut in Buchholz

Death of a mother
March 8, 1873 (aged 33 years) Age: 70 years 3 months
Death of a brother
Citation details: Lübz Verstorbene 57/1875
Text:

+ 28 Dec 1875 Lübz

Birth of a son
Citation details: Benitz Geburten 39/1877
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Kambs Getraute 1/1881-82
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a brother
Citation details: Lübz kirchlich Begrabene 32/1899-00
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 57/1912-13
Death of a husband
before 1914 (aged 74 years)
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14
Death
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14
Research task
Mutter ändern
User: FrankW
Family with parents
father
18021842
Birth: December 9, 1802 30 44 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: September 25, 1842Lübz, Kreis Parchim
mother
18021873
Birth: December 13, 1802Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 8, 1873
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1828
8 months
elder brother
18281875
Birth: August 31, 1828 25 25 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: December 28, 1875Lübz, Kreis Parchim
2 years
elder sister
18301861
Birth: August 15, 1830 27 27 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: December 13, 1861Parchim, Kreis Parchim
3 years
elder brother
18331860
Birth: February 18, 1833 30 30 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 1, 1860Lübz, Kreis Parchim
3 years
elder brother
18351900
Birth: September 4, 1835 32 32 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 17, 1900Lübz, Kreis Parchim
4 years
herself
18391914
Birth: July 26, 1839 36 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 19, 1914Schwaan, Kreis Güstrow
Father’s family with Anna Bolzendahl
father
18021842
Birth: December 9, 1802 30 44 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: September 25, 1842Lübz, Kreis Parchim
stepmother
Marriage Marriageafter 1835
Family with Joachim Johann Friedrich Rickert
husband
18351914
Birth: December 26, 1835Schönwolde, Kreis Gadebusch
Death: before 1914
herself
18391914
Birth: July 26, 1839 36 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 19, 1914Schwaan, Kreis Güstrow
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 25, 1865Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 years
son
1877
Birth: September 25, 1877 41 38 Benitz, Kreis Bad Doberan
Family with Ludwig Bade
partner
herself
18391914
Birth: July 26, 1839 36 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 19, 1914Schwaan, Kreis Güstrow
daughter
18611913
Birth: April 2, 1861 21 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: June 16, 1913Schwaan, Kreis Güstrow
Birth
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Lübz Geborene 26/1861
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz Getraute 11/2865
Text:

Getraut in Buchholz

Death
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14
Source citation
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14
Source citation
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 57/1912-13
Source citation
Citation details: Schwaan Begrabene 34/1913-14