Dorothea , 1825

Name
Dorothea //
Given names
Dorothea
Also known as
Dorothea /Rasch/
Birth
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B3, HL 25, ZB 18
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B2, HL 25, ZB 18
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Penzlin Geburten 1879-80 Seite 14 #72
Marriage of a daughter
Census
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B3, HL 25, ZB 18
Text:

bei Tochter

… … + Dorothea
herself
1825
Birth: September 24, 1825Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
daughter
1852
Birth: April 8, 1852 26
Birth
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B3, HL 25, ZB 18
Census
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B3, HL 25, ZB 18
Text:

bei Tochter

Source citation
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B3, HL 25, ZB 18