Sophie Caroline Fredericke Kapell, 18071894 (aged 87 years)

Name
Sophie Caroline Fredericke /Kapell/
Given names
Sophie Caroline Fredericke
Surname
Kapell
Also known as
Sophie Caroline Fredericke /Beese/
Name
Sophie Karoline Friderike /Kapell/
Given names
Sophie Karoline Friderike
Surname
Kapell
Birth
Citation details: Waren Tote 132/1893-94
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 19 Jun 1807
Census
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Citation details: Sietow / Klink Verstorbene 2/1853
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Sietow / Klink Getraute 1/1877
Text:

Peters ist Witwer

Death of a husband
Citation details: Sietow Begrabene 1/1878-79
Death
Citation details: Waren Tote 132/1893-94
Family with Johann Karl Beese
husband
18031879
Birth: June 24, 1803 26 29 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 14, 1879Klink, Kreis Müritz
herself
18071894
Birth: June 19, 1807Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 8, 1894Waren, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 1, 1832Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
son
1833
Birth: March 20, 1833 29 25 Klink, Kreis Müritz
21 months
daughter
18341904
Birth: December 13, 1834 31 27 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 9, 1904Waren, Kreis Müritz
23 months
son
18361911
Birth: October 27, 1836 33 29 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 15, 1911Waren, Kreis Müritz
4 years
son
18401853
Birth: April 11, 1840 36 32
Death: July 3, 1853Klink, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
18421843
Birth: November 19, 1842 39 35 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 4, 1843Klink, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Waren Tote 132/1893-94
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 19 Jun 1807
Census
Citation details: Klink #139
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 1/1832
Death
Citation details: Waren Tote 132/1893-94
Source citation