Anna Elisabeth Dorothea Bobzien, 1774

Name
Anna Elisabeth Dorothea /Bobzien/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth Dorothea
Surname
Bobzien
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth Dorothea /Ide/
Birth
Citation details: Zielow #58
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Taufe 18 Aug 1774
Christening
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Taufe 18 Aug 1774
Marriage of parents
before 1780 (aged 5 years)
Death of a father
before 1798 (aged 23 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Family residence
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Census
Marriage of a son
Family with parents
father
17621798
Birth: before 1762
Death: before 1798
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1780
-5 years
herself
1774
Birth: August 1774 12 Kisserow, Penkow
Family with Gustav Christoph Ide
husband
1774
Christening: January 2, 1774 35 25 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1774
Birth: August 1774 12 Kisserow, Penkow
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1798Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
son
17991869
Birth: December 26, 1799 25 25 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 19, 1869Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz
8 years
son
1807
Birth: July 29, 1807 33 32 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
daughter
1811
Birth: May 26, 1811 37 36 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Gustav Christoph Ide + Christien Maria Elisabeth Beese
husband
1774
Christening: January 2, 1774 35 25 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
17751798
Birth: January 1775 38 28 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: before 1798
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 7, 1796Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
stepdaughter
1797
Birth: August 22, 1797 23 22 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Note

Trauung im Kirchenbuch Sietow (Taufen, Heiraten und Tote 1726-1896) nicht auffindbar