Anna Dorothea Christiane Martens, 18181887 (aged 68 years)

Name
Anna Dorothea Christiane /Martens/
Given names
Anna Dorothea Christiane
Surname
Martens
Also known as
Anna Dorothea Christiane /Hallwachs/
Birth
Citation details: Röbel St. Nikolai Getaufte 63/1818
Christening
Citation details: Röbel St. Nikolai Getaufte 63/1818
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 4/1844
Birth of a son
1847 (aged 28 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Kloster kirchlich Begrabene 4a/1883-84
Birth of a daughter
1849 (aged 30 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Birth of a son
1856 (aged 37 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Birth of a daughter
1863 (aged 44 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Death of a husband
Census
Address: Mühlenstr.
Haus #240
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Death of a son
Citation details: Malchow Kloster kirchlich Begrabene 4a/1883-84
Death
Citation details: Hamburg 02 562/1887
Family with Johann Jochim Christian Hallwachs
husband
18111867
Birth: July 23, 1811 42 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 18, 1867Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18181887
Birth: November 24, 1818Röbel / Müritz, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 13, 1887Hamburg, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 22, 1844Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 years
son
2 years
son
18481884
Birth: calculated 1848 36 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 3, 1884Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
8 years
son
8 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Röbel St. Nikolai Getaufte 63/1818
Christening
Citation details: Röbel St. Nikolai Getaufte 63/1818
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 4/1844
Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Death
Citation details: Hamburg 02 562/1887