Estelle Jenks, 1923

Name
Estelle /Jenks/
Given names
Estelle
Surname
Jenks
Also known as
Estelle Jenks /Whiting/
Also known as
Estelle /Whiting/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 83
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 83
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 83
Marriage of parents
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 83
Brief / Letter
before 1961 (aged 37 years)
Brief / Letter
January 2, 1964 (aged 40 years)
Brief / Letter
November 19, 1964 (aged 41 years)
Death of a mother
Text:

Tod hier September

Citation details: Seite 83
Family with parents
father
18771951
Birth: October 31, 1877
Death: June 29, 1951Holyoke, Hampden County
mother
18911970
Birth: February 28, 1891 31 28 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: October 1970Holyoke, Hampden County
Marriage Marriagebefore 1926
-3 years
herself
1923
Birth: March 21, 1923 45 32 Holyoke, Hampden County
19 months
younger sister
1924
Birth: October 3, 1924 46 33 Holyoke, Hampden County
1 year
younger brother
2 months
younger brother
1925
Birth: November 27, 1925 48 34 Holyoke, Hampden County
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
1923
Birth: March 21, 1923 45 32 Holyoke, Hampden County
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Seite 83
Brief / Letter
Brief / Letter
Brief / Letter