Barbara , 1762

Name
Barbara //
Given names
Barbara
Also known as
Barbara /Warias/
Birth
before 1762
Religious marriage
before 1780 (aged 18 years)
Birth
Family residence
Citation details: Geb 1780
Pate
Godmother: Carolina Warias (aged 3 days) — Relationship
Citation details: Geb 1780
Family with Christoph Warias
husband
1762
Birth: before 1762
herself
1762
Birth: before 1762
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1780
Family residence
Citation details: Geb 1780
Pate
Citation details: Geb 1780