Friederike Sophie Carolina Winters, 1828

Name
Friederike Sophie Carolina /Winters/
Given names
Friederike Sophie Carolina
Surname
Winters
Also known as
Friederike Sophie Carolina /Schaardt/
Name
Friederike Sophie Carolina /Winders/
Surname
Winders
Given names
Friederike Sophie Carolina
Also known as
Friederike Sophie Carolina /Schaardt/
Birth
Citation details: Schleswig St. Michaelis Taufen 1815 -1832 #116/1828 - http://www.archion.de/p/ce73620710/
Religious marriage
Address: Sankt Petri
Citation details: Kopenhagen St. Petri #1/1859
Birth of a son
Citation details: Kopenhagen St. Petri #85/1862 - "Danmark Kirkebøger, 1484-1941", database with images, FamilySearch (https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QG31-WLFY : 16 June 2020), Friedericke Sophie Caroline Winter in entry for Friederich Wilhelm Emil Schårdt, 1861.
Christening of a son
Address: St Perti (ev)
Citation details: "Denmark Baptisms, 1618-1923," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:XYY1-F6J : 6 December 2014), Friedrich Wilhelm Emil Schaardt, 13 Oct 1861; citing SANKT PETRI, KOBENHAVN, KOBENHAVN, DENMARK; FHL microfilm 44,533.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Kopenhagen St. Petri #36/1864 - "Danmark Kirkebøger, 1484-1941", database with images, FamilySearch (https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QG3B-S5ZC : 16 June 2020), Friederike Sophie Caroline Winters in entry for Franziska Caroline Marianne Schårdt, 1863.
Christening of a daughter
Address: St Perti (ev)
Citation details: "Denmark Baptisms, 1618-1923," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:XYY1-F6J : 6 December 2014), Friedrich Wilhelm Emil Schaardt, 13 Oct 1861; citing SANKT PETRI, KOBENHAVN, KOBENHAVN, DENMARK; FHL microfilm 44,533.
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1828
Birth: September 17, 1828 Schleswig, Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg
Family with Friedrich Johann Ernst Schaardt
husband
1828
Birth: November 21, 1828 26 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1828
Birth: September 17, 1828 Schleswig, Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 7, 1859Kobenhavn, DNK
3 years
son
1861
Birth: October 13, 1861 32 33 Kobenhavn, DNK
2 years
daughter
1863
Birth: December 5, 1863 35 35 Kobenhavn, DNK
Birth
Citation details: Schleswig St. Michaelis Taufen 1815 -1832 #116/1828 - http://www.archion.de/p/ce73620710/
Religious marriage
Citation details: Kopenhagen St. Petri #1/1859
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:VRSV-S88 : accessed 29 January 2016), Friederike Sophie Carolina Winders, ; citing SCHLESWIG; FHL microfilm 44,537.