Elisabeth Rümpling, 1756

Name
Elisabeth /Rümpling/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Rümpling
Also known as
Elisabeth /Oesterling/
Family with Johann Oesterling
husband
1761
Birth: April 25, 1761Bützow, Kreis Güstrow
herself
1756
Birth: July 22, 1756Bützow, Kreis Güstrow
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1798
1 year
daughter
1799
Birth: January 2, 1799 37 42 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Schwerin #86
Religious marriage
Citation details: Schwerin #86
Family census
Citation details: Schwerin #85
Source citation
Citation details: Schwerin #86
Source citation
Citation details: Schwerin #86