Ernestine Caroline Sophia Maria Krogmann, 18421883 (aged 40 years)

Name
Ernestine Caroline Sophia Maria /Krogmann/
Given names
Ernestine Caroline Sophia Maria
Surname
Krogmann
Also known as
Ernestine Caroline Sophia Maria /Mahnke/
Birth
Text:

4 oder 5 Okt 1842

Citation details: Geburten 1842 - Seite 223
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 62b1842 Okt Nachtrag
Death of a mother
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 1864

Citation details: Sembzin #14
Citation details: Satow Konfirmationen 7/1877-78
Text:

* 23 Dez 1863 Sembzin

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Census
Citation details: Sembzin #14
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Residence
Citation details: 6/S11
Birth of a son
Citation details: 6/S11
Text:

Pfarramt Sietow-Poppentin 19/1872

Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 19/1872
Christening of a son
Citation details: 6/S11
Text:

Sietow-Poppentin 19/1872

Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 19/1872
Text:

Paten:
1) Friedrich Mundt, ... zu Sembzin
2) Fritz Ihde ... zu Klink
3) Johanna Mahnke, Tagelöhner Frau zu Klink
4) Christina Mahnke, Dienstmädchen zu Sietow

Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 6 Okt 1876 Satow
getauft 29 Okt Satow
Mutter 36 Jahre alt

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 24/1876
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 26 März 1879 Satow
Getauft 13 Apr Satow

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 10/1878-79
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 11/1878-79
Death
Cause of death: Lungenentzündung
Burial
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1882-83
Family with parents
father
1804
Birth: October 25, 1804 54 38 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
mother
18081854
Birth: January 26, 1808 38 23 Heller Mühle, Klocksin
Death: June 17, 1854Sembzin, Klink
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 7, 1830Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 years
elder sister
18351839
Birth: June 17, 1835 30 27 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 1, 1839Sembzin, Klink
7 years
herself
18421883
Birth: October 4, 1842 37 34 Sembzin, Klink
Death: March 14, 1883Satow, Fünfseen
Family with Johann Karl Friedrich Mahnke
husband
18401883
Birth: December 6, 1840 24 26 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: April 4, 1883Satow, Fünfseen
herself
18421883
Birth: October 4, 1842 37 34 Sembzin, Klink
Death: March 14, 1883Satow, Fünfseen
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1863Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 months
daughter
1863
Birth: December 23, 1863 23 21 Sembzin, Klink
17 months
daughter
18651867
Birth: May 25, 1865 24 22 Sembzin, Klink
Death: April 16, 1867Sembzin, Klink
2 years
daughter
18671912
Birth: May 11, 1867 26 24 Sembzin, Klink
Death: May 7, 1912Kogel, Fünfseen
19 months
son
18681891
Birth: December 7, 1868 28 26 Sembzin, Klink
Death: October 2, 1891Blücher, Göhren-Lebbin
4 years
son
18721940
Birth: June 24, 1872 31 29 Sembzin, Klink
Death: March 23, 1940Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
1875
Birth: July 14, 1875 34 32 Blücher, Göhren-Lebbin
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
18791879
Birth: March 26, 1879 38 36 Satow, Fünfseen
Death: October 10, 1879Satow, Fünfseen
Birth
Text:

4 oder 5 Okt 1842

Citation details: Geburten 1842 - Seite 223
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 62b1842 Okt Nachtrag
Religious marriage
Census
Citation details: Sembzin #14
Residence
Citation details: 6/S11
Death
Citation details: Tod 5/1883 - Seite 48
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1882-83
Burial
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1882-83