Elisabeth Warias, 1928

Name
Elisabeth /Warias/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Warias
Also known as
Elisabeth /Gehre/
Birth
before 1928
Residence
Source: Enke, Sven
Citation details: Anfrage 18 Feb 2005
Occupation
Arbeiterin
about 1943 (aged 15 years)
Source: Enke, Sven
Citation details: Anfrage 18 Feb 2005
Civil marriage
Family with Albert Gehre
husband
herself
1928
Birth: before 1928
Civil marriage Civil marriage1946Priorau, Schierau, Kreis Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
Residence
Source: Enke, Sven
Citation details: Anfrage 18 Feb 2005
Occupation
Source: Enke, Sven
Citation details: Anfrage 18 Feb 2005