Carolina Maria Philiphine Behm, 1859

Name
Carolina Maria Philiphine /Behm/
Given names
Carolina Maria Philiphine
Surname
Behm
Also known as
Carolina Maria Philiphine /Steinhäuser/
Also known as
Carolina Maria Philiphine /Steinhauser/
Birth
Text:

* 19 Sep 1859

Citation details: Satow Getraute 3/1881-82
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 4/1880-81
Text:

* 19 Sep 57

uneheliche Geburt
Birth of a son
Text:

unehelich

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 4/1880-81
Note: durch Hochzeit der Eltern als Kind anerkannt
Marriage
Citation details: Satow Getraute 3/1881-82
Birth of a son
Text:

*25 Aug 1883 Kogel
getauft 16 Sep Satow

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 23/1882-83
Birth of a daughter
Text:

... Maria ... unleserlich - Emma Meta Wilhelmine laut Transcription ancestry
* 1 Mai 1887 Kogel
getauft 30 Mai Satow

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 9/1886-87
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 7/1888-89
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Getraute 21/1908-09
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getraute 25/1910-11
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Malchow Getraute 8/1910-11
Family with Heinrich Johann Carl Steinhäuser
husband
1860
Birth: September 18, 1860 32 23 Darze, Altenhof
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1882Satow, Fünfseen, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-23 months
son
1880
Birth: December 16, 1880 20 21 Kogel, Fünfseen
3 years
son
1883
Birth: August 25, 1883 22 23 Kogel, Fünfseen
4 years
daughter
1887
Birth: May 1, 1887 26 27 Kogel, Fünfseen
23 months
daughter
1889
Birth: March 12, 1889 28 29 Kogel, Fünfseen
Birth
Text:

* 19 Sep 1859

Citation details: Satow Getraute 3/1881-82
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 4/1880-81
Text:

* 19 Sep 57

Marriage
Citation details: Satow Getraute 3/1881-82
Source citation
Citation details: Satow Getraute 3/1881-82
Source citation
Citation details: Satow Getraute 3/1881-82