Elisabeth Barbara Rickelig, 1762

Name
Elisabeth Barbara /Rickelig/
Given names
Elisabeth Barbara
Surname
Rickelig
Also known as
Elisabeth Barbara /Warias/
Name
Barbara /Rieckelin/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Rieckelin
Birth
Religious marriage
Citation details: Geb 1780
Birth of a daughter
Godmother: Barbara (aged 18 years) — Relationship
Citation details: Geb 1780
Quality of data: 4
Note: Pater:

Pater:
des freien Jagdmann Michael Warias in Mickelnick Eheweib Barb. Rieckelin hat den 12. October 1780 eine Tochter gebohren(ob ihr Ehemann oder Fr. Krause mit welchem sie einen doppelten Ehebruch getrieben der Vater sei bleibt ohnausgemacht)wurde den 15. getauft und Carolina genannt

Paten:
1) Barb. des Chrsitoph Warias aus Mickelnick Ehefrau
2) Elisab. Gurowski anc. ib (Mickelnick)
3) Joh. Maeding Gärtner ib (Mickelnick)
4) Joh. Reprech dito (Gärtner) ib (Mickelnick)
5) Bartel Ostrowski dito (Gärtner) ib (Mickelnick)

Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Geb 1780
Quality of data: 4
Death of a husband
Citation details: #2373
Death
yes
Family with Michael Warias
husband
17411812
Birth: about 1741Silzkeim, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: December 17, 1812Mickelnick, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
1762
Birth: before 1762prob., Lamgarben
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1780prob., Lamgarben, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
10 months
daughter
1780
Birth: October 12, 1780 39 18 Mickelnick, Kreis Rastenburg
Death:
Religious marriage
Citation details: Geb 1780