Amalie Emilie Stagneth, 1853

Name
Amalie Emilie /Stagneth/
Given names
Amalie Emilie
Surname
Stagneth
Also known as
Amalie Emilie /Malischewski/
Birth
before 1853
Religious marriage
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9J-YW1 : accessed 19 February 2016), Amalie Emilie Stagneth in entry for Ernst Otto Malischewski, 17 Dec 1871; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9K-JZB : accessed 19 February 2016), Emilie Amalie Stagneth in entry for Anna Margaretha Malischewski, 12 Feb 1871; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9K-JZB : accessed 19 February 2016), Emilie Amalie Stagneth in entry for Anna Margaretha Malischewski, 12 Feb 1871; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9J-YW1 : accessed 19 February 2016), Amalie Emilie Stagneth in entry for Ernst Otto Malischewski, 17 Dec 1871; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Birth of a son
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9K-PDD : accessed 19 February 2016), Amalie Emilie Stagneth in entry for Paul Friedrich Malischewski, 15 Dec 1872; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Christening of a son
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9K-PDD : accessed 19 February 2016), Amalie Emilie Stagneth in entry for Paul Friedrich Malischewski, 15 Dec 1872; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Family with Heinrich Ferdinand Malischewski
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1871
1 month
daughter
1871
Birth: January 16, 1871 18 18
10 months
son
1871
Birth: November 21, 1871 18 18
1 year
son
1872
Birth: November 17, 1872 19 19
Religious marriage
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9J-YW1 : accessed 19 February 2016), Amalie Emilie Stagneth in entry for Ernst Otto Malischewski, 17 Dec 1871; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NX9J-YW1 : accessed 19 February 2016), Amalie Emilie Stagneth in entry for Ernst Otto Malischewski, 17 Dec 1871; citing ; FHL microfilm 362,949, 742,675.