Anna Warias, 18341875 (aged 41 years)

Name
Anna /Warias/
Surname
Warias
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna /Makschin/
Birth
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MC1H-M8Y : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Anna Warias.
Death
May 9, 1875 (aged 41 years)
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MC1H-M8Y : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Anna Warias.
Family with Johann Makschin
husband
1852
Birth: before 1852
herself
18341875
Birth: 1834Julienhof, Rheinswein
Death: May 9, 1875
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 18, 1870Rheinswein, Kreis Ortelsburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MC1H-M8Y : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Anna Warias.
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MC1H-M8Y : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Anna Warias.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MC1H-M8Y : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Anna Warias.