Caroline Rudnik, 1825

Name
Caroline /Rudnik/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Rudnik
Also known as
Caroline /Varias/
Also known as
Caroline /Warias/
Name
Caroline /Budnik/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Budnik
Also known as
Caroline /Warias/
Birth
before 1825
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Religious marriage
Text:

Schultzen, Drengfurth

Citation details: M730
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: "International Genealogical Index (IGI)", database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/MKW7-HWB : accessed 2013-08-25), entry for Heinriette Warias
Text:

* 20 Feb 1843 Schultzen, Drengfurth

Text:

* Schülzen

Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Geb 145/1851
Quality of data: 4
Citation details: #2431
Death of a daughter
Citation details: #2431
Text:

Tochter von Friedrich Warias aus Plehnen

Marriage of a daughter
Family with Friedrich Varias
husband
1821
Birth: September 26, 1821Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
1825
Birth: before 1825
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1843Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
2 months
daughter
18431917
Birth: February 20, 1843 21 18 Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: May 18, 1917Badendiek, Gutow
8 years
daughter
18511852
Birth: May 4, 1851 29 26 Lamgarben, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: May 12, 1852Plehnen, Kreis Rastenburg
Birth
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Religious marriage
Text:

Schultzen, Drengfurth

Citation details: M730
Source citation
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MKW7-89W : accessed 2016-02-03), entry for Caroline Budnik.
Source citation
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917