Charlotta Kullm, 1791

Name
Charlotta /Kullm/
Surname
Kullm
Given names
Charlotta
Also known as
Charlotta /Warias/
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MGVT-LR9 : accessed 2016-02-07), entry for Charlotta Kullm.
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MJY8-NL2 : accessed 2016-02-07), entry for Johann Warias.
Birth of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MGVT-L6J : accessed 2016-02-03), entry for Gottlieb Warias.
Death of a husband
Citation details: #2367
Family with Johann Warias
husband
17861860
Birth: about 1786Barten, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: about 1860Barten, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
1791
Birth: about 1791Barten, Kreis Rastenburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1812Barten, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
3 years
son
1814
Birth: June 21, 1814 28 23 Barten, Kreis Rastenburg
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MGVT-LR9 : accessed 2016-02-07), entry for Charlotta Kullm.
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MJY8-NL2 : accessed 2016-02-07), entry for Johann Warias.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MGVT-LR9 : accessed 2016-02-07), entry for Charlotta Kullm.