Mathilde , 1839

Name
Mathilde //
Given names
Mathilde
Also known as
Mathilde /Winguth/
Also known as
Mathilde /Winguth Winguth/
Birth
before 1839
Religious marriage
before 1857 (aged 18 years)
Christening
Occupation
Pate
Godmother: Robert Paul Wilhelm Musyal (aged 25 days) — Relationship
Family with Franz Winguth
husband
1809
Birth: calculated 1809
herself
1839
Birth: before 1839
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1857
Occupation
Citation details: 59/1857
Pate
Citation details: 59/1857