Gustav Karl Musyal, 1927

Name
Gustav Karl /Musyal/
Given names
Gustav Karl
Nickname
Guschi
Surname
Musyal
Birth
Citation details: 1/S8
Text:

Standesamt Malchow 13/1927

Christening
Citation details: 1/S8
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: 7/S11
Text:

Satow 4/1936

Citation details: Satow Tod 4/1936
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: 6/S11
Text:

Malchow Standesamt 30/1940

Citation details: Malchow Tod 30/1940
Civil marriage
Occupation
Zöllner
1952 (aged 24 years)
Death of a father
Cause: Krebs im ganzen Körper / Oesephagus Carcinom
Address: Kirchenstr 21
Citation details: Malchow Sterberegister 161/1952
Pate
about December 1955 (aged 28 years)
Death of a mother
Occupation
Zolloberamtsrat
1983 (aged 55 years)
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Family with parents
father
Musyal, Robert und Gustav ca. 1930
18801952
Birth: October 21, 1880 34 37 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 4, 1952Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
Mahnke, Anna ca. 1978
18961979
Birth: March 8, 1896 23 21 Kogel, Fünfseen
Death: January 7, 1979Waren, Kreis Müritz
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 30, 1926Satow, Fünfseen, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
himself
1927
Birth: March 22, 1927 46 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
Family with Gertrud Lednik
himself
1927
Birth: March 22, 1927 46 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
wife
1925
Birth: April 25, 1925Zülow, Kreis Ludwigslust
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 10, 1951
daughter
Private
Birth
Citation details: 1/S8
Text:

Standesamt Malchow 13/1927

Christening
Citation details: 1/S8
Source citation
Citation details: 28