Dorthe , 1759

Name
Dorthe //
Given names
Dorthe
Also known as
Dorthe /Meuthien/
Birth
before 1759
Residence
Citation details: Seite 2, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Pate
Citation details: Seite 2, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Text:

Dorthe Meuthienen ist Taufzeuge bei Peters, Moitin

Residence
Citation details: Seite 3, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Pate
Citation details: Seite 3, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Text:

Dorothea Meuthinen ist Taufzeuge bei Peters, Meuthin

Residence
Citation details: Seite 2, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Pate
Citation details: Seite 2, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Text:

Dorthe Meuthienen ist Taufzeuge bei Peters, Moitin

Residence
Citation details: Seite 3, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Pate
Citation details: Seite 3, Kirch Mulsow Taufen
Text:

Dorothea Meuthinen ist Taufzeuge bei Peters, Meuthin

Source citation
Citation details: Seite 2, Kirch Mulsow Taufen