Hermine Catharina Sönksen, 1841

Name
Hermine Catharina /Sönksen/
Given names
Hermine Catharina
Surname
Sönksen
Also known as
Hermine Catharina /Musyal/
Birth
Christening
Confirmation
Citation details: Fiche 176, S. 340 Verlobungen 19/1866
Engagement
Citation details: Fiche 176, S. 340 Verlobungen 19/1866
Marriage
Citation details: Fiche 192, S. 431Trauungen 21/1866
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Fiche 161, S. 38 Taufen 1867
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Fiche 162, S. 87 Taufen 139/1868
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Fiche 163, S. 179 Taufen 103/1871
Christening of a son
Godfather: Söncke Söncksen (aged 48 years) — maternal-grandfather
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Fiche 165, S. 323 Taufen 111/1876
Christening of a daughter
Godfather: Sophia Marie Wilhelmine Musyal (aged 43 years) — aunt
Note: 3. Christine Joh. Schmidt für Marie Sophie Wilhelmine verwitwete Neumann? geb. Musyal
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Kiel I Heiratsregister 55/1901
Citation details: Husum Taufen 1849 - 1866 #130/1879 http://www.archion.de/p/d73c6c9b1f/
Christening of a daughter
Family residence
Citation details: Kiel Heiratsregister 55/1901
Text:

Beide Eltern leben in Husum

Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Kiel I Heiratsregister 55/1901
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Flendsburg 186/1901
Death of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/ : accessed 2017-06-18), entry for Franziska Musyal.
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1841
6 months
herself
1841
Birth: July 10, 1841 18 18 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Death:
Family with Franz Julius Heinrich Ludwig Musyal
husband
1840
Birth: August 31, 1840 43 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1841
Birth: July 10, 1841 18 18 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1866Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
5 months
daughter
18671923
Birth: March 14, 1867 26 25 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Death: June 6, 1923
19 months
daughter
1868
Birth: October 14, 1868 28 27 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Death:
3 years
son
1871
Birth: July 23, 1871 30 30 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
5 years
daughter
1876
Birth: August 6, 1876 35 35 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
3 years
daughter
1879
Birth: September 11, 1879 39 38 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Birth
Citation details: Husum Taufe 1823 -1848 #62/1841 - http://www.archion.de/p/30aabd6cff/
Christening
Citation details: Husum Taufe 1823 -1848 #62/1841 - http://www.archion.de/p/30aabd6cff/
Confirmation
Citation details: Fiche 176, S. 340 Verlobungen 19/1866
Engagement
Citation details: Fiche 176, S. 340 Verlobungen 19/1866
Marriage
Citation details: Fiche 192, S. 431Trauungen 21/1866
Family residence
Citation details: Kiel Heiratsregister 55/1901
Text:

Beide Eltern leben in Husum

Source citation
Citation details: Fiche 161, S. 38 Taufen 1867
Source citation