Marie Margaretha Elisabeth Brekwoldt, 17701814 (aged 43 years)

Name
Marie Margaretha Elisabeth /Brekwoldt/
Given names
Marie Margaretha Elisabeth
Surname
Brekwoldt
Also known as
Marie Margaretha Elisabeth /Stein/
Family with Johann Lucas Friedrich Stein
husband
1772
Birth: September 20, 1772Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
17701814
Birth: August 26, 1770Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: 1814Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageWedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
daughter
17961841
Birth: 1796 23 25 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: April 9, 1841Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation