Anna Catharina Elisabeth Möllern, 1891

Name
Anna Catharina Elisabeth /Möllern/
Given names
Anna Catharina Elisabeth
Surname
Möllern
Also known as
Anna Catharina Elisabeth /Biesterfeldt/
Family with Wilken Biesterfeldt
husband
17531819
Birth: 1753Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: April 25, 1819Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
1891
Birth: Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: before 1891
Marriage Marriage1777
10 years
son
17861840
Birth: 1786 33 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: May 8, 1840Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Birth

Ort unklar

Marriage

2. Ehe