Anna Cath. Ockel, 17161771 (aged 54 years)

Name
Anna Cath. /Ockel/
Given names
Anna Cath.
Surname
Ockel
Also known as
Anna Cath. /Sense/
Family with Christian Friedrich Sense
husband
17251784
Birth: October 12, 1725Spandau, Berlin
Death: June 1, 1784prob., Warlin bei Sponholz
herself
17161771
Birth: July 24, 1716
Death: March 23, 1771prob., Warlin bei Sponholz
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 6, 1752
Christian Friedrich Sense + Anna Christina Friederica Spalding
husband
17251784
Birth: October 12, 1725Spandau, Berlin
Death: June 1, 1784prob., Warlin bei Sponholz
husband’s wife
1734
Christening: October 30, 1734 36 32 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 17, 1771Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 months
stepdaughter
Birth
Citation details: #219 / #220
Religious marriage
Citation details: #219 / #220
Death
Citation details: #219 / #220
Text:

+23 März 1771