Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth Pless, 17531810 (aged 57 years)

Name
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth /Pless/
Given names
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth
Surname
Pless
Also known as
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth /Reuter/
Also known as
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth /Reutter/
Name
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth /Plessen/
Given names
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth
Surname
Plessen
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 17 April 1753
Religious marriage
Citation details: Güstrow, Pfarrkirche #2956
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 1778 (ohne Datum)
Text:

Getraut außerhalb von Pfarrkirche Güstrow

Citation details: Goldberg Getraute 9 Okt 1778
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow #1211
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow #253
Text:

* 13 Juni 1780

Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow #1284
Christening of a daughter
Address: Pfarrkirche
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 25 Juli 1783
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow #1497
Text:

* 16 Jan 1793

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 10/1793
Christening of a daughter
Address: Pfarrkirche
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 10/1793
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: #3977 Seite 36
Text:

Spalding, H. Frieder., Brg u. Sattlermeister
Reuter, J. Dor. Wilh. Carl.,
V: Brg. u. Glasermeister

Diese Angaben werden auch durch das Originalkirchenbuch bestätigt - Dank an Volker Jennerjahn.

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 1804/40
Death
June 3, 1810 (aged 57 years) Age: 58 years
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 49/1810
Family with parents
father
1718
Christening: June 16, 1718 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout December 1745
8 years
herself
17531810
Christening: April 17, 1753 34 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 3, 1810Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Johann Leonhard Reuter
husband
17531829
Christening: September 26, 1753 22 19 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 28, 1829Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
17531810
Christening: April 17, 1753 34 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 3, 1810Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 9, 1778Goldberg, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
daughter
1779
Birth: August 1, 1779 25 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
23 months
daughter
1781
Birth: June 13, 1781 27 28 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
daughter
Reuter, Dorothea Wilhelmine ca. 1842
17831848
Birth: July 23, 1783 29 30 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 19, 1848Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
son
1785
Birth: September 1785 31 32 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
1788
Birth: June 23, 1788 34 35 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
1790
Birth: December 29, 1790 37 37 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
daughter
17931845
Birth: January 15, 1793 39 39 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: July 11, 1845Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
17951797
Birth: December 16, 1795 42 42 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 10, 1797Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 17 April 1753
Religious marriage
Citation details: Güstrow, Pfarrkirche #2956
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 1778 (ohne Datum)
Text:

Getraut außerhalb von Pfarrkirche Güstrow

Citation details: Goldberg Getraute 9 Okt 1778
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 49/1810
Shared note

aktuell keine weiteren Informationen verfügbar
Mitte 2017 Ancestry und Familysearch