Anna Ilsabe Sabells, 17061756 (aged 50 years)

Name
Anna Ilsabe /Sabells/
Given names
Anna Ilsabe
Surname
Sabells
Also known as
Anna Ilsabe /Schultz/
Birth
calculated 1706
Religious marriage
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death
Family with Jochim Christoph Schultz
husband
herself
17061756
Birth: calculated 1706
Death: September 10, 1756Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 11, 1737Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
7 years
son
1744
Birth: February 1744 38 Klink, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
17461776
Birth: October 1746 40 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 1776Klink, Kreis Müritz