Metta Britten, 1703

Name
Metta /Britten/
Given names
Metta
Surname
Britten
Also known as
Metta /Treuel/
Family with Johann Hermann Treuel
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 2, 1721Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
18 months
son
17221756
Birth: December 16, 1722 19 19 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: August 29, 1756Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Religious marriage
Source: Hensel, Carsten
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth