Catharina Anna Elsabe Warnke(n), 17651824 (aged 59 years)

Name
Catharina Anna Elsabe /Warnke(n)/
Given names
Catharina Anna Elsabe
Surname
Warnke(n)
Also known as
Catharina Anna Elsabe /Brand/
Family with Christian Brand
husband
1830
Birth: Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: November 3, 1830Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
17651824
Birth: March 8, 1765Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: October 26, 1824Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1783Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
7 years
daughter
17911879
Birth: January 2, 1791 25 Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: January 11, 1879Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth