Anna Elsabe Brand, 17911879 (aged 88 years)

Name
Anna Elsabe /Brand/
Given names
Anna Elsabe
Surname
Brand
Also known as
Anna Elsabe /Treuel/
Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: November 3, 1830Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
mother
17651824
Birth: March 8, 1765Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: October 26, 1824Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1783Rellingen, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
7 years
herself
17911879
Birth: January 2, 1791 25 Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: January 11, 1879Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Family with Claus Matthias Treuel
husband
17911854
Birth: April 26, 1791 38 36 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: January 25, 1854Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
17911879
Birth: January 2, 1791 25 Egenbüttel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: January 11, 1879Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageJune 10, 1814Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
16 months
son
18151887
Birth: September 30, 1815 24 24 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: August 8, 1887Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth