Anna Albertine Louise Maria von Spalding, 18371910 (aged 72 years)

Name
Anna Albertine Louise Maria /von Spalding/
Name prefix
Anna Albertine Louise Maria
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Anna Albertine Louise Maria /von Bagensky/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/21
Citation details: Treptow Garnisonskirche Getaufte 1/1837
Christening
Citation details: Treptow Garnisonskirche Getaufte 1/1837
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/23
Citation details: Treptow a.R. Geburten Militärgemeinde 4/1840
Christening of a sister
Citation details: Treptow a.R. Geburten Militärgemeinde 4/1840
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/24
Citation details: Landsberg Militärgemeinde Taufe März 1842
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/23
Citation details: Treptow a.R. Militärgemeinde Toten-Liste 3/1843
Death of a mother
Cause: Nervenfieber
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e a) 131)
Text:

+13 Okt 1844 Landsberg a.d.W. - Nervenfieber

Citation details: Landsberg Militärgemeinde Bestattungen 5/1844
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e b)
Text:

21 Sep 1845 Eikehöfe

Citation details: Landsberg Militärgemeinde Getraute 2/1845
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Landsberg Militärgemeinde Taufen 12/1846 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/30194136?h=03d7d9
Christening of a half-brother
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/24
Citation details: Nakel Militärgemeinde Tot Aug 1847
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Seite 330 #XVIII m
Text:

Nakel an der Netze

Citation details: Treptow Taufen Apr 1848
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/27
Death of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/27
Religious marriage
Address: evangelische Garnisionskirche
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Citation details: Küstrin Garnisionsgemeinde 13/1860
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Frankfurt (Oder) Garnisonskirche Verstorbene 5/1864
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Death of a sister
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e 1.
Citation details: Wilmersdorf Tod 161/1905
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Citation details: Charlottenburg III 457/1905
Death
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Family with parents
father
17981864
Birth: August 6, 1798 41 30 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: August 23, 1864Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg
mother
18091844
Birth: September 15, 1809 23 24 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: October 13, 1844Landsberg (Warthe), Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 25, 1834Eickerhöfe, Losenrade, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
11 months
elder sister
18351895
Birth: October 7, 1835 37 26 Eickerhöfe, Losenrade
Death: April 10, 1895Charlottenburg, Berlin
16 months
herself
18371910
Birth: January 20, 1837 38 27 Woldenberg, Landkreis Friedeberg (Neumark)
Death: January 7, 1910Zell im Wiesental, Kreis Lörrach
3 years
younger sister
18401843
Birth: January 4, 1840 41 30 Landsberg (Warthe), Frankfurt (Oder)
Death: March 7, 1843Landsberg (Warthe), Frankfurt (Oder)
14 months
younger brother
18411847
Birth: February 14, 1841 42 31 Landsberg (Warthe), Frankfurt (Oder)
Death: August 27, 1847Nakel, Landkreis Wirsitz
Father’s family with Wilhelmine Eberhardine Lousie Sophie Agnes von Lüderitz
father
17981864
Birth: August 6, 1798 41 30 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: August 23, 1864Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg
stepmother
18121864
Birth: November 14, 1812 26 27 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: March 17, 1864Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 21, 1845Eickerhöfe, Losenrade, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
11 months
half-brother
18461921
Birth: August 2, 1846 47 33 Landsberg (Warthe), Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: December 12, 1921Charlottenburg, Berlin
20 months
half-brother
18481929
Birth: March 29, 1848 49 35 Nakel, Landkreis Wirsitz
Death: December 28, 1929Berlin, DEU
2 years
half-brother
18501852
Birth: March 25, 1850 51 37 Bromberg (Stadt), Posen
Death: August 20, 1852Bromberg (Stadt), Posen
Family with Eugen Julius Hermann Albert von Bagensky
husband
18241905
Birth: December 19, 1824 29 22 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 19, 1905Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
18371910
Birth: January 20, 1837 38 27 Woldenberg, Landkreis Friedeberg (Neumark)
Death: January 7, 1910Zell im Wiesental, Kreis Lörrach
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 6, 1860Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/21
Citation details: Treptow Garnisonskirche Getaufte 1/1837
Christening
Citation details: Treptow Garnisonskirche Getaufte 1/1837
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Citation details: Küstrin Garnisionsgemeinde 13/1860
Death
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 3 #7/21
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2