Anna Catharina Maria Warnke(n), 17551813 (aged 58 years)

Name
Anna Catharina Maria /Warnke(n)/
Given names
Anna Catharina Maria
Surname
Warnke(n)
Also known as
Anna Catharina Maria /Treul/
Family with Claus Matthias Treul
husband
17521831
Birth: November 16, 1752 29
Death: September 19, 1831Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
17551813
Birth: 1755Sülldorf, Altona
Death: April 22, 1813Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 25, 1781Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
10 years
son
17911854
Birth: April 26, 1791 38 36 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: January 25, 1854Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth