Sophia Wilhelmina Johanna Elisabeth Voss, 18251881 (aged 56 years)

Name
Sophia Wilhelmina Johanna Elisabeth /Voss/
Given names
Sophia Wilhelmina Johanna Elisabeth
Surname
Voss
Also known as
Sophia Wilhelmina Johanna Elisabeth /Krogmann/
Birth
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #2
Citation details: Döbbersen Taufen 2 März 1825
Christening
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a husband
Cause: unbekannt
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
1863 (aged 37 years)
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #7
Birth of a son
1865 (aged 39 years)
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #8
Birth of a daughter
July 1867 (aged 42 years)
Family census
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #1
Death
Citation details: Pinnow Tote 27/1880-81
Family with Johann Karl Ludwig Krogmann
husband
18241857
Birth: January 24, 1824 27 23 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 20, 1857Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
herself
18251881
Birth: March 2, 1825Döbbersen, Kreis Ludwigslust
Death: August 2, 1881Pinnow, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1854Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
daughter
1855
Birth: August 1, 1855 31 30 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Friedrich Carl Christian Krogmann
husband
18251916
Birth: October 23, 1825 29 24 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 5, 1916Altengamme, Bergedorf
herself
18251881
Birth: March 2, 1825Döbbersen, Kreis Ludwigslust
Death: August 2, 1881Pinnow, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 14, 1858Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
daughter
1859
Birth: February 22, 1859 33 33 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
daughter
1859
Birth: February 22, 1859 33 33 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
22 months
daughter
1860
Birth: November 30, 1860 35 35 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #2
Citation details: Döbbersen Taufen 2 März 1825
Christening
Citation details: Döbbersen Taufen 2 März 1825
Religious marriage
Citation details: Popentien Trauungen 5/1854 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/30359168?h=68b425
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 1/1858
Family census
Citation details: Grabenitz HL 3 #1
Death
Citation details: Pinnow Tote 27/1880-81